Armin van Buuren – A State of Trance Episode 170 Download (14.10.2004) 192kbps

Tracklist:

20:00 – 21:00 The Newest Tunes Selected

1. Max Graham feat. Jessica Riddle – Gone (CDR)
2. Absolute – Daydream (ASOT)
3. Enmass – So Please (Armada)
4. TUNE OF THE WEEK: Plastic Boy – Twixt 2004 (Banshee)
5. FUTURE FAVORITE 168: Super 8 – Cre8 (Anjunabeats)
6. FUTURE FAVORITE 169: Airwave – Save Me (White Room Mix)(Darey)
7. Scott Bond vs Solar Stone – Red Line Highway
(Yanave Remix) (Made in England)
8. Jan Gustafsson – Trance.nu Winter Dance Event Theme (Fundamental)

21:00 – 22:00 Non-Stop In The Mix

1. Nick Thompson – Spice Fire
2. Tilt – 12 (Max Graham Remix)
3. Radiate – Crystal Clear (Sonar Methods Remix)(Somatic Sense)
4. Gabriel & Dresden – Portobello
5. Tiesto – Ancient History
6. System 7 – Planet 7
7. Young Parisians feat Ben Lost – Jump The Next Train (Kyau vs Albert Remix)(Euphonic)
8. Empire State – Niagara (John Askew Remix)(Lost Language)
9. Phoenix Star – The Example 60 (Ronski Speed Remix)(Surface)
10. Ronald van Gelderen – Cold Storage (ID&T)

Main Download Link:

Direct Download (Netherlands) (Save Target As) 

CUE

Armin van Buuren – A State of Trance Episode 169 Download (07.10.2004) 192kbps

Tracklist:

Live from the studios of Party 93.1, Miami, Florida

20:00 – 21:00 The Newest Tunes Selected
1. Interstate – I Found U (Armada)
2. Airwave – Save Me (Whiteroom mix) (Darey Products)
3. Vadim Zhukov – Nothing Matters (Remix) (CDR)
4. BT – The Great Escape (Arctic Quest Remix)
5. Kobbe vs Leeds present The Pressure – Daze (M.I.K.E. Remix) (Club Elite)
6. Qursion – Attraction (Lange recordings)
7. Gavyn Mytchel – Vocoder (CDR)
8. Stel & Good Newz featuring Alex Lemon – Inertia (AvB Edit)

21:00 – 22:00 Non-Stop In The mix live from ICE Las Vegas 02-10-2004

1. Robert Gitelman – Children Of The Sun (Free for All)
2. Above & Beyond presents Tranquility Base – Surrender (Anjunabeats)
3. Young Parisians featuring Ben Lost – Jump The Next Train (Kyau vs Albert Remix) (Deep Blue/Euphonic)
4. Mirco De Govia – Voller Sterne (Super8 Remix)(Euphonic)
5. Armin van Buuren – Communication Part 3 (CDR)
6. Randy Katana – In Silence (Txitxarro Mix)(Spinnin)
7. Remy & Roland Klinkenberg – Till Ya Drop (Electronic Elements)
8. Lilly Haydn – Anything (Gabriel & Dresden Code 313 Dub)
9. Fractal Structure – Lost Sequence (Somatic Sense)

Main Download Link:

Direct Download (Netherlands) (Save Target As) 

CUE

Armin van Buuren – A State of Trance Episode 168 Download (30.09.2004) 192kbps

Tracklist:

20:00 – 21:00 The Newest Tunes Selected

1. Ozgur Can featuring Nick Beman – Not Even Winds (EE)
2. Soundfiction – Odyssea (CDR)
3. Interstate – I found U (CDR)
4. TUNE OF THE WEEK: Vadim Zhukov – Nothing Matters (CDR)
5. Serge Devant & Jan Johnston – Transparant (Outback Remix) (Captivating)
6. FUTURE FAVORITE: Lost Parisians ft. Ben Lost – Jump the next train (Kyau vs Albert remix) (Euphonic)
7. Super8 – Cre8 (Anjunabeats)
8. E-craig vs Alegria – Global Drum Attack (Spinnin)
9. Solid Globe – Malgosia (Fundamental)

21:00 – 22:00 Non-Stop In The Mix

1. Viton & Stel – Wooden Swordz (Jose Zamora & Dousk JDK Mix)
2. Departure – She Turns (Markus Schulz Remix)
3. Qursion – Attraction (Lange Recordings)
4. BT – The great escape (Arctic Quest Remix)
5. Gabriel & Dresden – Arcadia (Swing 2 funk mix)
6. Foreign Force – Emotional Breeze (ASOT)
7. John Askew – Lectraglide (Kompressed)
8. Lost Tribe – Possessed (Darey)
9. Alt F4 – Alt F4 (Anjunabeats)

Main Download Link:

Direct Download (Netherlands) (Save Target As) 

CUE

Armin van Buuren – A State of Trance Episode 167 Download (23.09.2004) 192kbps

Tracklist:

20:00 – 21:00 The Newest Tunes Selected

1. Gabriel & Dresden – Arcadia (Swing 2 funk mix)
2. Alt+f4 – Alt+f4 (Anjunabeats)
3. Signum – Second wave (Signum’s 2004 remake) (ASOT)
4. TUNE OF THE WEEK: Interstate – I found you (CDR)
5. Unknown Artist – Malgosia (CDR)
6. FUTURE FAVORITE : Foreign Force – Emotional Breeze (ASOT)
7. Marcos – Cosmic Strings (Vandit)
8. Lost Parisians ft. Ben Lost – Jump the next train (kyau vs albert remix)(euphonic)
9. Super 8 – Cre8 (Anjunabeats)

21:00 – 22:00 Non-Stop In The Mix

1. Departure – She Turns (Markus Schulz remix)
2. Ava Mea – In the end (original mix)
3. Tranquility Base – Surrender (Filterheadz remix)
4. Vadim Zhukov – Nothing Matters
5. Steve Lawler – Out at Night (Nathan Fake)(Subterra)
6. Fractal Structure – Lost Sequence (Somatic Sense)
7. Ferry Corsten – Sweet Sorrow (Oliver Shine) (Tsunami)
8. Lamoen – Decrease
9. Alexander Gustaff – Technetic (Mark Norman mix) (Terratraxx)

Main Download Link:

Direct Download (Netherlands) (Save Target As) 

CUE